Moonbeach Bungalows

★★ THB 1,250/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: West Side
Address: Ao Srithanu, Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani
URL: No Info.
TEL: 077-349-026
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #140  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [May/2024]
Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Moonbeach Resort
Agoda:
Moonbeach Resort
from 1,250 (USD 40)

Photo Gallery

Photo: (1). Hotel
A photo of Moonbeach Bungalows
Sponsored Link

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Moonbeach Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages64,389K4,980
This Page780
Seconds: 0.023862