Indeco Bangkok Bed & Breakfast

THB 11,938/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Others
Zone: Thonburi
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #599  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Nov/2019]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Indeco Bangkok Bed & Breakfast

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Indeco Bangkok Bed & Breakfast
Agoda:
Indeco Bangkok Bed & Breakfast
from 11,938 (USD 382)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Indeco Bangkok

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Indeco Bangkok Bed & Breakfast

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,378K4,597
This Page800
Seconds: 0.013364