klapsons The River Residences Bangkok

★★★★ THB 82,594/Day
Type: Hotel
Area: Riverside
Zone: Thonburi
Address: The River (North Tower - 23-27F), 110, Soi 13, Charoennakhon Rd, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok, 10600
TEL: 02-803-8100
FAX: 02-861-0366
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 67
Floors: 27
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #265  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [Jun/2019]
Create:26/Sep/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from klapsons The River Residences Bangkok

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Klapsons The River Residences Bangkok
Agoda:
Klapsons The River Residences Bangkok
from 82,594 (USD 2,643)
Sponsored Link

Photo Gallery

Photo: (1). Hotel
A photo of klapsons The River Residences Bangkok
Thumbnail: Click to Enlarge
  • A thumbnail of klapsons The River Residences Bangkok: (1). Hotel
  • A thumbnail of klapsons The River Residences Bangkok: (2). Hotel
  • A thumbnail of klapsons The River Residences Bangkok: (3). Hotel

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Klapsons, The Boutique Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on klapsons The River Residences Bangkok

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,818K5,999
This Page910
Seconds: 0.014292