Hotel Ibis Bangkok Siam

★★★ THB 2,438/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Siam
Address: Rama 1 Rd, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok, 10330
TEL: 02-659-2888
FAX: 02-659-2889
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 189
Floors: 30
Lifts: No Info.
Built: 2012
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #272  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Aug/2018]
TAG

Create:04/Jan/2013  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Hotel Ibis Bangkok Siam

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Ibis Bangkok Siam Hotel
Agoda:
Ibis Bangkok Siam Hotel
from 2,438 (USD 78)

Same Location

Same Group

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Ibis Bangkok Siam Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Hotel Ibis Bangkok Siam

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages56,366K5,193
This Page9380
Seconds: 0.023382