Villa That Luang Guesthouse

LAK 133,333 - 166,667/Day
Area: Others
Address: 109, Rue 23 Singha, Xaysetha, Vientiane
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: 1
Units: 12
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: 1989
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #14  of 83 Guest House in Vientiane
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [Sep/2021]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Villa That Luang Guesthouse

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
LAK/Day
Agoda:
Vientiane (83 Guest House)
Not Offered

Room Rate As of 28/Jul/2012

Rate
LAK/Day
Room Type Shower Toilet A/C TV Fridge Rate
Standard - Single (1 person) ? ? ? ? ? 133,333
(USD 16)
andard - Double (2 persons) ? ? ? ? ? 166,667
(USD 20)
Standard - Twin (2 persons) ? ? ? ? ? 166,667
(USD 20)

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Villa Thatluang

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Villa That Luang Guesthouse

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Vientiane

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page1290
Seconds: 0.012903