Pha Ngeun Mountain (Signboard)

Sub-Type: Hill
Area: Others
Hour: No Info.
Close on: No Info.
Since: No Info.
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #5  of 25 Land Feature in Vang Vieng
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [Mar/2021]
Create:28/Sep/2013  Update:28/Sep/2013
Sponsored Link

Message from Pha Ngeun Mountain (Signboard)

Messages

Fee/Price/Menu

  • Admission Charge: LAK 10,000 [As of 01/Sep/2013]

Photo Gallery

Photo: (1). Land Feature
A photo of Pha Ngeun Mountain (Signboard)
Thumbnail: Click to Enlarge
  • A thumbnail of Pha Ngeun Mountain (Signboard): (1). Land Feature
  • A thumbnail of Pha Ngeun Mountain (Signboard): (2). Land Feature
Sponsored Link

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Silver Cliff
  • [Also Known As] Noi (Small) Cliff
  • [Also Known As] Kang Cliff

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Pha Ngeun Mountain

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.

Hotel Deals in Vang Vieng

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page1800
Seconds: 0.010254