Savan institute of Management

Sub-Type: Unclassified
Area: Downtown
Hour: No Info.
Close on: No Info.
Since: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
Undergraduate Students: No Info.
Graduates Students: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #1  of 3 University in Savannakhet
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Jun/2020]
Create:25/Feb/2012  Update:05/Mar/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Savan institute of Management

Messages

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Abbreviation] S.I.M

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Savan institute of Management

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.

Hotel Deals in Savannakhet

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page5670
Seconds: 0.009306