The Dinky Rock

★★★★ Rate Unknown
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Lamai
Address: 126/92 M.3, Maret, Ko Samui, Surat Thani, 84310
TEL: 077-310-710
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 14
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #274  of 816 Hotel in Koh Samui
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Jun/2020]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from The Dinky Rock

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Samui (816 Hotel)
Not Offered

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] The Dinky Rock, Lounge Beach Club & Spa Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The Dinky Rock

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Samui

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page850
Seconds: 0.011902