Sandalwood Luxury Villas Koh Samui

★★★★ THB 5,280 - 16,482/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Chaweng
Address: 211/7 M.4, Maret, Ko Samui, Surat Thani, 84310
TEL: 077-414-016
FAX: 077-414-017
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #39  of 816 Hotel in Koh Samui
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Nov/2018]
TAG

Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Sandalwood Luxury Villas Koh Samui

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Sandalwood Luxury Villas
Agoda:
Sandalwood Luxury Villas
from 14,594 (USD 467)

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
    ?
  • 24hour Front Desk
    ?
  • English Speaking Staff
    ?
  • Credit Card Payment
  • Non-Smoking Room
    ?
  • Handicap Facilities
    ?
  • Airport Transfer
  • Room Service
    ?
  • Laundry Service
  • Internet PC

Facilities

  • Restaurant
  • Mini-Mart
    ?
  • Tour Desk
  • Business Center
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness Gym
    ?
  • Sauna
    ?
  • Spa
  • Car Parking
    ?
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
  • Mini Bar
  • Safe Box
  • Broadband Access
  •  
  •  

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 15/Aug/2011

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Villa from 5,280
upto 16,482

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Sandalwood Luxury Villas

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Sandalwood Luxury Villas Koh Samui

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Samui

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages56,840K6,577
This Page870
Seconds: 0.013252