Samui Delma

★★★ THB 1,500 - 2,500/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 21/2 M.3, Taling Ngam, Ko Samui, Surat Thani, 84140
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #139  of 816 Hotel in Koh Samui
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Mar/2020]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Samui Delma

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Samui (816 Hotel)
Not Offered

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
    ?
  • 24hour Front Desk
    ?
  • English Speaking Staff
    ?
  • Credit Card Payment
    ?
  • Non-Smoking Room
    ?
  • Handicap Facilities
    ?
  • Airport Transfer
    Pay
  • Room Service
    ?
  • Laundry Service
    ?
  • Internet PC
    ?

Facilities

  • Restaurant
    ?
  • Mini-Mart
    ?
  • Tour Desk
    ?
  • Business Center
    ?
  • Swimming Pool
    ?
  • Fitness Gym
    ?
  • Sauna
    ?
  • Spa
    ?
  • Car Parking
    ?
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
    ?
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
    ?
  • Mini Bar
    ?
  • Safe Box
  • Broadband Access
    Free
  •  
  •  

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 28/Jul/2012

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: Inclusive, BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Thai Cottage 1,500
Sunrise Cottage 1,800
Sunset Cottage 2,500
Connecting Room 2,000

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Samui Delma Cottage

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Samui Delma

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Samui

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,006K3,955
This Page500
Seconds: 0.012815