Ohana Resort & Restaurant

★★ THB 3,000/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 45/7 M.10, Had Mae Ramphueng Rd, Taphong, Mueang Rayong, Rayong, 21000
TEL: 038-655-433
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #95  of 163 Hotel in Rayong
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Dec/2021]
Create:21/Mar/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Ohana Resort & Restaurant

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Ohana Resort Rayong
Agoda:
Ohana Resort Rayong
from 3,000 (USD 96)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Ohana Resort Rayong

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Ohana Resort & Restaurant

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Rayong

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page5860
Seconds: 0.016057