Mac Garden Resort

★★ THB 719/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 280/153 M.2, Pae Klaeng Kram Rd, Phe, Mueang Rayong, Rayong, 21160
TEL: 038-651-150
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #95  of 163 Hotel in Rayong
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Dec/2021]
Create:25/Sep/2011  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Mac Garden Resort

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Mac Garden Resort& Restaurant
Agoda:
Mac Garden Resort& Restaurant
from 719 (USD 23)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Mac Garden Resort & Restaurant

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Mac Garden Resort

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Rayong

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page3700
Seconds: 0.017537