Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa

★★ Rate Unknown
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Others
Address: 266 M.2, Pae Klaeng Kram Rd, Chak Phong, Klaeng, Rayong, 21190
URL: No Info.
TEL: 038-638-158
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #85  of 163 Hotel in Rayong
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [May/2019]
Create:21/Mar/2010  Update:21/Mar/2010
Sponsored Link

Message from Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Rayong (163 Hotel)
Not Offered

Photo Gallery

Photo: (1). Hotel
A photo of Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa
Thumbnail: Click to Enlarge
  • A thumbnail of Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa: (1). Hotel
  • A thumbnail of Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa: (2). Hotel
  • A thumbnail of Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa: (3). Hotel
Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Baan Sai Kaew

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Baan Sry Kaew Private Beach Villa

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Rayong

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,706K4,867
This Page1,4230
Seconds: 0.012519