Maikhao Sabaidee Hostel

★★ THB 563/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hostel
Area: Mai Khao
Address: 139, Thep Kasattri Rd, Mai Khao, Thalang, Phuket, 83110
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 6
Floors: 2
Lifts: No Info.
Built: 2014
Renovation: 2014
SoiDB Ranking:  #201  of 2,362 Hotel in Phuket
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [Mar/2020]
Create:21/Dec/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Maikhao Sabaidee Hostel

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Maikhao Boutique Hostel
Agoda:
Maikhao Boutique Hostel
from 563 (USD 18)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Sabaidee Hostel
  • [Also Known As] Maikhao Boutique Hostel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Maikhao Sabaidee Hostel

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Phuket

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,026K2,747
This Page1030
Seconds: 0.011543