Than Prepaed Waterfall

Sub-Type: Waterfall
Area: East Side
Address: Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani
Hour: No Info.
Close on: No Info.
Since: No Info.
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #4  of 10 Land Feature in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [May/2020]
Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:30/Jun/2010
Sponsored Link

Message from Than Prepaed Waterfall

Messages

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Varied Spelling] Thaan Prapaed Waterfall
  • [Varied Spelling] Than Prapad Waterfall

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Than Prepaed Waterfall

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,274K5,334
This Page3060
Seconds: 0.009461