Smile Hinkong

★★★ Rate Unknown
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: West Side
Address: 15/1 M.6, Ao Hin Kong, Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani, 84280
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #42  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Apr/2019]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Smile Hinkong

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Phangan (410 Hotel)
Not Offered

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] The Smile Hinkong Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Smile Hinkong

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,617K71
This Page830
Seconds: 0.011056