Pariya Resort & Villas Haad Yuan Koh Phangan

★★★★ THB 7,000 - 19,000/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: East Side
Address: 153/2 M.6, Haad Yuan, Ban Tai, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani, 84280
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 39
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #28  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Feb/2021]
TAG

Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Pariya Resort & Villas Haad Yuan Koh Phangan

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Phangan (410 Hotel)
Not Offered

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
    ?
  • 24hour Front Desk
    ?
  • English Speaking Staff
    ?
  • Credit Card Payment
    ?
  • Non-Smoking Room
    ?
  • Handicap Facilities
    ?
  • Airport Transfer
    Pay
  • Room Service
    ?
  • Laundry Service
    ?
  • Internet PC
    ?

Facilities

  • Restaurant
  • Mini-Mart
    ?
  • Tour Desk
  • Business Center
    ?
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness Gym
    ?
  • Sauna
    ?
  • Spa
  • Car Parking
    ?
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
  • Mini Bar
  • Safe Box
  • Broadband Access
    ?
  •  
  •  

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 28/Jul/2012

Rack Rate - Low Season   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive (ABF)
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Deluxe Villa 7,000
Jacuzzi Villa 8,900
Sweet Villa 11,700
Twin Villa 15,000
Rack Rate - High Season   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive (ABF)
THB/Day
Deluxe Villa 8,000
Jacuzzi Villa 9,900
Sweet Villa 12,700
Twin Villa 17,000
Rack Rate - Peak Season   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive (ABF)
THB/Day
Deluxe Villa 9,000
Jacuzzi Villa 10,900
Sweet Villa 13,700
Twin Villa 19,000

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Centara Pariya Resort & Villa

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Pariya Resort & Villas Haad Yuan Koh Phangan

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page1210
Seconds: 0.014373