Koh Ma Resort

Rate Unknown
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: West Side
Address: Haad Mae Haad, Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #171  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Nov/2020]
Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:30/Jun/2010
Sponsored Link

Message from Koh Ma Resort

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Phangan (410 Hotel)
Not Offered

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Koh Ma Dive Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Koh Ma Resort

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page700
Seconds: 0.011086