Hacienda Resort & Beach Club

★★★ THB 600 - 4,450/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 100/3 M.1, Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani, 84280
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #34  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [May/2019]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:28/Jul/2012
Sponsored Link

Message from Hacienda Resort & Beach Club

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Phangan (410 Hotel)
Not Offered

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 28/Jul/2012

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Room from 600
upto 4,450

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Sponsored Link

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Hacienda Beach Club Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Hacienda Resort & Beach Club

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,693K4,396
This Page690
Seconds: 0.012554