Chantaramas Resort

★★★★ THB 3,688/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Haad Rin
Address: 123 M.4, Ban Tai, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani, 84280
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #53  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Nov/2018]
TAG

Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Chantaramas Resort

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Chantaramas Resort
Agoda:
Chantaramas Resort
from 3,688 (USD 118)

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Chantaramas Resort & Spa

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Chantaramas Resort

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages56,840K6,577
This Page2040
Seconds: 0.011708