The Blue Parrot Beach Resort

★★ THB 594/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 100/45 M.1, Ban Tai, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani, 84280
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #171  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Oct/2020]
Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from The Blue Parrot Beach Resort

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:The Blue Parrot Beach Resort
Agoda:
The Blue Parrot Beach Resort
from 594 (USD 19)

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Blue Parrot Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The Blue Parrot Beach Resort

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page1350
Seconds: 0.011434