Baan Bon Kao

★★ THB 2,200 - 2,906/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: West Side
Address: Ao Plai Laem, Koh Phangan, Ko Pha-ngan, Surat Thani
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #71  of 410 Hotel in Koh Phangan
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Jan/2020]
Create:30/Jun/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Baan Bon Kao

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Baan Bon Kao Villa
Agoda:
Baan Bon Kao Villa
from 2,906 (USD 93)

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
    ?
  • 24hour Front Desk
    ?
  • English Speaking Staff
    ?
  • Credit Card Payment
    ?
  • Non-Smoking Room
    ?
  • Handicap Facilities
    ?
  • Airport Transfer
    ?
  • Room Service
    ?
  • Laundry Service
    ?
  • Internet PC
    ?

Facilities

  • Restaurant
  • Mini-Mart
    ?
  • Tour Desk
    ?
  • Business Center
    ?
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness Gym
    ?
  • Sauna
    ?
  • Spa
    ?
  • Car Parking
    ?
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
    ?
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
  • Mini Bar
    ?
  • Safe Box
    ?
  • Broadband Access
    ?
  •  
  •  
Sponsored Link

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 30/Jun/2010

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Room 2,200

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Baan Bon Kao Villa

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Baan Bon Kao

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Phangan

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,876K4,997
This Page2360
Seconds: 0.012774