Seabreeze Jomtien Residence Pattaya

★★★ THB 1,250/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Jomtien
Address: 13/75 M.12, Wat Bun Kanchana Rd, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri, 20260
TEL: 038-236-442
FAX: 038-236-446
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #327  of 973 Hotel in Pattaya
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Apr/2020]
Create:22/Feb/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Seabreeze Jomtien Residence Pattaya

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Sea Breeze Residence
Agoda:
Sea Breeze Residence
from 1,250 (USD 40)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Sea Breeze Residence
  • [Also Known As] Sea Breeze Jomtien Residence

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Seabreeze Jomtien Residence Pattaya

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Pattaya

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,235K5,188
This Page690
Seconds: 0.011738