The Red Balcony Inn

★★ THB 1,203 - 3,800/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Inn/Lodge
Address: 325/11 M.10, Soi 13/4, Pattaya Beach Rd, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri, 20150
TEL: 038-424-059
FAX: 038-410-417
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #374  of 974 Hotel in Pattaya
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [Nov/2017]
Create:25/Sep/2011  Update:07/Oct/2017
Sponsored Link

Message from The Red Balcony Inn

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 07/Oct/2017

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Red Balcony Hotel
Agoda:
Red Balcony Hotel
from 1,203 (USD 36)

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 25/Sep/2011

Rack Rate - Low Season - Applicable 01/Mar - 31/Oct   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Suites 3,800
Superior 3,200

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Red Balcony Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The Red Balcony Inn

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Pattaya

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages54,263K7,795
This Page4340
Seconds: 0.013887