Balitaya Resort Naklua 12

★★★ THB 2,500/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Naklua
Address: 284/89 M.5, Soi 12, Pattaya-Naklua Rd, Naklua, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri, 20150
TEL: 038-225-919-20
FAX: 038-225-918
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #86  of 973 Hotel in Pattaya
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Jul/2020]
Create:22/Feb/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Balitaya Resort Naklua 12

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Balitaya Naklua Hotel
Agoda:
Balitaya Naklua Hotel
from 2,500 (USD 80)

Same Group

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Balitaya Naklua Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Balitaya Resort Naklua 12

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Pattaya

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page5930
Seconds: 0.012885