Luang Prabang Residence The Boutique Villa

★★★ LAK 708,333 - 1,183,333/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Boutique Hotel
Area: Downtown
TEL: 071-260-699, 071-260-676
FAX: 071-260-676
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #124  of 357 Hotel in Luang Prabang
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Nov/2021]
Create:30/Oct/2013  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Luang Prabang Residence The Boutique Villa

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
LAK/Day
Logo/Picture:Luang Prabang Residence (The Boutique Villa)
Agoda:
Luang Prabang Residence (The Boutique Villa)
from 708,333 (USD 85)

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 30/Oct/2013

Rate - High Season - Applicable 01/Oct/2012 - 30/Apr/2013   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive
LAK/Day
Room Type Rate  
Deluxe twin or king size 908,333 (USD 109)
Deluxe suite twin or king size 1,183,333 (USD 142)
Rate - Low Season - Applicable 01/May/2013 - 30/Sep/2013   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive
LAK/Day
Deluxe twin or king size 791,667 (USD 95)
Deluxe suite twin or king size 958,333 (USD 115)
Rate - High Season - Applicable 01/Oct/2013 - 30/Apr/2014   S/C: Inclusive, VAT: Inclusive, BF: Inclusive
LAK/Day
Deluxe twin or king size 908,333 (USD 109)
Deluxe suite twin or king size 1,183,333 (USD 142)

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Sponsored Link

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Luang Prabang Residence (The Boutique Villa)

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Luang Prabang Residence The Boutique Villa

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Luang Prabang

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page260
Seconds: 0.017476