Sanook Sanang

THB 550 - 1,750/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Address: 98/13 M.4, Ko Chang, Ko Chang, Trat, 23170
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #22  of 284 Hotel in Koh Chang
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Nov/2020]
Create:05/May/2010  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Sanook Sanang

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Sanook Sanang Resort
Agoda:
Sanook Sanang Resort
from 1,156 (USD 37)

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 05/May/2010

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Room from 550
upto 1,750

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Sponsored Link

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Sanook Sanang Resort

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Sanook Sanang

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Chang

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages59,363K5,141
This Page3270
Seconds: 0.011962