Baan Rim Nam Guesthouse

Rate Unknown
Address: Ko Chang, Ko Chang, Trat, 23170
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: 1
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #6  of 33 Guest House in Koh Chang
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Dec/2019]
Create:05/May/2010  Update:05/May/2010
Sponsored Link

Message from Baan Rim Nam Guesthouse

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Koh Chang (33 Guest House)
Not Offered

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] Baan Rim Nam

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Baan Rim Nam Guesthouse

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Koh Chang

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,678K4,738
This Page5620
Seconds: 0.011791