UTD Aries Hotel & Residence

★★★ THB 900 - 2,500/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Others
Address: 103/01, Soi 17 Yaek 16, On Nut Rd, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok, 10250
TEL: 09-1041-79133, 087-538-7766
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: 1
Units: 56
Floors: 5
Lifts: Yes
Built: 2013
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #587  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 1 [May/2017]
Create:22/Feb/2014  Update:22/Feb/2014
Sponsored Link

Message from UTD Aries Hotel & Residence

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 23/Jun/2017

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Bangkok (1,601 Hotel)
Not Offered

Same Location

Same Group

Sponsored Link

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
  • 24hour Front Desk
    No
  • English Speaking Staff
  • Credit Card Payment
  • Non-Smoking Room
  • Handicap Facilities
    No
  • Airport Transfer
    Pay
  • Room Service
    No
  • Laundry Service
  • Internet PC
    No

Facilities

  • Restaurant
    No
  • Mini-Mart
    No
  • Tour Desk
  • Business Center
    No
  • Swimming Pool
    No
  • Fitness Gym
  • Sauna
    No
  • Spa
    No
  • Car Parking
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
    No
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
  • Mini Bar
    No
  • Safe Box
    No
  • Broadband Access
  •  
  •  

Room Rate - by the Hotel As of 22/Feb/2014

Rate - Daily   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Room from 900
upto 2,500
Rate - Weekly   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Week
Room from 4,500
upto 12,000

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] UTD Aries Apartment

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on UTD Aries Hotel & Residence

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages52,849K8,958
This Page380
Seconds: 0.023692