The Sukosol Bangkok

★★★★★ THB 3,531/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Pratunam
Zone: Vibhavadi
TEL: 02-247-0123
FAX: 02-247-0165
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #452  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [May/2019]
TAG

Create:04/Jan/2013  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from The Sukosol Bangkok

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:The Sukosol
Agoda:
The Sukosol
from 3,531 (USD 113)
Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Siam City Hotel Bangkok

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The Sukosol Bangkok

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,727K1,691
This Page4140
Seconds: 0.014331