The President Boutique Apartments

★★★ THB 1,200 - 3,500/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Others
Zone: Vibhavadi
Address: 122, Rama 6 Rd, Sam Sen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok, 10400
TEL: 02-278-3382-3
FAX: 02-278-3370
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #595  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Aug/2019]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from The President Boutique Apartments

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:President Boutique Apartment
Agoda:
President Boutique Apartment
from 1,781 (USD 57)

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Overview

Feature/Service

  • 24hour Security
    ?
  • 24hour Front Desk
    ?
  • English Speaking Staff
    ?
  • Credit Card Payment
    ?
  • Non-Smoking Room
    ?
  • Handicap Facilities
    ?
  • Airport Transfer
    ?
  • Room Service
    ?
  • Laundry Service
  • Internet PC
    ?

Facilities

  • Restaurant
    ?
  • Mini-Mart
    ?
  • Tour Desk
    ?
  • Business Center
    ?
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness Gym
  • Sauna
    ?
  • Spa
    ?
  • Car Parking
  •  

Room Feature

  • Bathtub
    ?
  • Hot Shower
  • Air Conditioner
  • TV Set
  • Refrigerator
  • Mini Bar
    ?
  • Safe Box
    ?
  • Broadband Access
  •  
  •  

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 28/Jul/2012

Rate - Applicable 01/Nov/2011 - 30/Apr/2012   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Studio Superior (24m²) 1,200
Studio Deluxe (28m²) 1,500
1 Bedroom (33m²) 1,800
1 Bedroom Suite (70m²) 2,400
2 Bedroom Suite (96m²) 3,500

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] The President Boutique Apartment

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The President Boutique Apartments

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,071K1,148
This Page1030
Seconds: 0.013412