Lumphini Home Stay BKK

THB 2,719/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Guest House
Area: Silom
Metro: MRT - Lumpini (584m)
Address: 34/8, Soi Sri Bamphen, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok, 10120
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: 9
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #464  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Oct/2019]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Lumphini Home Stay BKK

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Lumphini Home Stay BKK
Agoda:
Lumphini Home Stay BKK
from 2,719 (USD 87)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] BKK Lumphini Home Stay

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Lumphini Home Stay BKK

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,248K4,186
This Page3880
Seconds: 0.012581