The Konnect Bangkok

★★ THB 1,500 - 3,400/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Pratunam
Zone: Vibhavadi
Address: 36, Soi 17, Petchaburi Rd, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok, 10400
TEL: 02-253-8591-2, 02-253-8595
FAX: 02-253-8594
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #524  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Jul/2019]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from The Konnect Bangkok

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:The Konnect Hotel
Agoda:
The Konnect Hotel
from 1,500 (USD 48)

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 29/Jan/2014

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: Inclusive (ABF)
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
DELUXE ROOM + ABF 1,900
SUPERIOR ROOM + ABF 1,600
FAMILY ROOM + ABF 3,400

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] The Konnect Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The Konnect Bangkok

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,949K5,057
This Page3250
Seconds: 0.012971