Grand Alpine Hotel

★★★ THB 1,156/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Pratunam
Zone: Vibhavadi
Address: 88/15-17, Soi Saengkarn, Petchaburi Rd, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok, 10400
TEL: 02-255-4132-34
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #741  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Jan/2019]
Create:28/Jul/2012  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Grand Alpine Hotel

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Grand Alpine Hotel
Agoda:
Grand Alpine Hotel
from 1,156 (USD 37)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Alpine Inn Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Grand Alpine Hotel

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,205K5,509
This Page4820
Seconds: 0.013565