The City at Fifty Hostel

★★ THB 219/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hostel
Area: Sukhumvit
Address: 1150/11, Soi Rermchareon 6, Soi 50, Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Khanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok, 10250
TEL: 02-742-8066
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #206  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 2 [Nov/2019]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from The City at Fifty Hostel

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:The City at Fifty Hostel
Agoda:
The City at Fifty Hostel
from 219 (USD 7)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Madee Hostel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on The City at Fifty Hostel

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,415K5,371
This Page1920
Seconds: 0.013925