Chern Hostel

★★ THB 406/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hostel
Area: Old City
Metro: MRT - Hua Lamphong (2,159m)
Address: 17, Soi Ratchasak, Bamrung Muang Rd, Samran Rat, Phra Nakhon, Bangkok, 10200
TEL: 02-621-1133
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #876  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Feb/2020]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Chern Hostel

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Chern Hostel
Agoda:
Chern Hostel
from 406 (USD 13)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] CHERN Bangkok Boutique Hostel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Chern Hostel

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages58,992K3,621
This Page2630
Seconds: 0.012728