Calypzo Hotel Ratchada 20

★★ THB 1,200/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Zone: Vibhavadi
Metro: MRT - Sutthisan (261m)
Address: 52, Soi Rung Rueng, Ratchadapisek Rd, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok, 10310
TEL: 02-693-3344, 02-693-1900
FAX: 02-693-3877
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #621  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Mar/2019]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:29/Jan/2014
Sponsored Link

Message from Calypzo Hotel Ratchada 20

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Agoda:
Bangkok (1,601 Hotel)
Not Offered

Same Group

Sponsored Link

Room Rate - by the Hotel Source: Official Web Site - As of 29/Jan/2014

Rate   S/C: No Info., VAT: No Info., BF: No Info.
THB/Day
Room Type Rate  
Room type Deluxe 1,200

*"Room Rate" is obtained from the accommodation provider's official website, signboards, or a quick inquiry to reception.  The rates may be inaccurate, incomplete, and most likely outdated. For the latest rate information, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] CALYPZO 2

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Calypzo Hotel Ratchada 20

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,380K5,562
This Page2920
Seconds: 0.014366