Baan Glang Soi

★★ THB 1,188/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Silom
Address: 23, Charungwiang Rd, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok, 10500
TEL: 02-630-9015
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #524  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Jul/2019]
Create:22/Feb/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from Baan Glang Soi

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:Baan Glang Soi
Agoda:
Baan Glang Soi
from 1,188 (USD 38)

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.
Sponsored Link

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Also Known As] BGS Hotel

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on Baan Glang Soi

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,949K5,057
This Page2560
Seconds: 0.011911