At Ease Saladaeng by Aetas

★★★★ THB 2,625/Day
Type: Hotel
Sub-Type: Hotel
Area: Silom
Metro: MRT - Lumpini (565m)
Address: 5, Soi 1, Sala Daeng Rd, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok, 10500
URL: No Info.
TEL: No Info.
FAX: No Info.
Buildings: No Info.
Units: No Info.
Floors: No Info.
Lifts: No Info.
Built: No Info.
Renovation: No Info.
SoiDB Ranking:  #674  of 1,601 Hotel in Bangkok
Last month's unique visitors: 0 [Dec/2018]
Create:29/Jan/2014  Update:17/Mar/2018
Sponsored Link

Message from At Ease Saladaeng by Aetas

Messages

Room Rate - by Booking Sites As of 17/Mar/2018

Booking Sites
THB/Day
Logo/Picture:At Ease Saladaeng by Aetas
Agoda:
At Ease Saladaeng by Aetas
from 2,625 (USD 84)

Same Location

Sponsored Link

Street View

Map

*Geographic location of this POI has not been confirmed by SoiDB team yet.  Latitude/Longitude may be inaccurate.

Alias

Alias, Abbreviation, Old Name, Varied Spelling

  • [Formerly Known as] Centre Point Saladaeng

*Figures in parenthesis showGoogle Search Results

Comments on At Ease Saladaeng by Aetas

Please write a review and tips if you recommend this place. This comment box is to make positively reviewed places stand out among others. Claims and negatives will be hidden.
For booking requests and inquiries, please contact directly to the accommodation provider.

Hotel Deals in Bangkok

CounterAll PeriodLast Day
All Pages57,044K7,747
This Page690
Seconds: 0.013784